ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15328101
nr 1532 8101
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Prinsessa med vingar. Signed, with dedication. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Prinsessa med vingar. Signerad, med dedikation. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x57 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 800
Monday April 3 2023
at 18:05:19
3/4 14:58:31
700 kr
3/4 18:00:19
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm